Registro de bautísmo

1993

González Romeri, M. Agustina
González Romeri, Ma. Florencia
Lopetegui Bennet, Julieta Elizabeth
Lopetegui Bennet, Roberto Ignacio

Román Bauza, Inés Magdalena
Seoane Arceo, Ma. Macarena
Villagra, Dialdina

1994

Barone, Camila
Barone, Lucía
Blasco, Federico Gabriel
Carrasco, Rodrigo Cristian
Castelli Cabral, Facundo
Corbascio, Matías Gabriel
Cuzmicich, Florencia Muriel
D’Ambrosio Rubí, María

Germán, Melina Giselle
Insúa, Facundo Gabriel
Jelicié, María Celeste
López Menéndez, Pablo Ramiro
Morrone, Antonella Stefania
Regeiro, Lucas Gabriel
Romero Farías, Lucas Joaquín
Serra Alvarez, María Carolina

1995

Aguerrido, Joaquín José
Brito, Paula Cecilia
Brito, Tamara Soledad
Carrer, Nicolás Agustín
Cuzmicich, Daiana Lucía

Garay, Mariano Iván
López, Micaela Denisse
Peyrou, Martín
Saco, Agustín Ricardo
Saco, Pablo Manuel David

1996

Acuña, Bernán Walter
Acuña, Bryan Omar
Barattero, Camila
Barrios, Adana Antonella
Catalán, Federico Ezequiel
Ciriaco, Gonzalo Nicolás
Costabile, Regina Daniela
D’Ambrosio Rubí, Guido
De Maio, María Florencia
Gaspar, Felisa
González Basualdo, Mailén
González, Carolina Isabel
González, Juan Cruz
Gutiérrez Santillán, Daniela Belén
Kippk, Nahuel Leandro
Lechner, Macarena Denise
López Peralta, Malena Gala

Macarian, Natalia Yisella
Nieva Carrasco, Betiana Ayelén
Papalía, Sol Belén
Polverino, Micaela Belén
Pometti, Brian Lucas
Quintana, Lucía Belén
Rabolli, Gabriel
Rodríguez Florez, Yonathan Ezequiel
Romano, Micaela Yazmín
Rovitti, David Ezequiel
Tolaba, Juan Rosauro
Varela, Juan Cruz
Velaz, Facundo Julián
Vítola, Ignacio José
Wasylyszyn, Jennifer Daiana
Wasylyszyn, Karina Elizabeth

1997

Battaglia, Sebastián Alejandro
Becchero, Luciano Daniel
Cajal, Lucila Belén
Clerici, Matías
Córdoba, Luciano Juan
Díaz Sastre, Nahuel Carlos
Espínola, Matías Ezequiel
Fernández, Ignacio Lautaro
González Palmucci, Gabriel
Guevara Nuñez, Mailén
Gutiérrez, Daiana Macarena

Lalanne, Matías
Liberati Castro, Camila
Lucero, Leonardo Ariel
Mancuso, Giuliana Beatriz
Molina, Nicolás Agustín
Polverino, Eduardo Martín
Prestia, Julián Octavio
Tamargo, Cecilia Romina
Vargas Mercado, Rodrigo
Vázquez, Laura Victoria
Vignali, Soledad

1998

Battaglia, Anabella Jazmín
Chemin Cueto, Ma. Trinidad
Farías, Cristian Alejandro
Farías, Melisa Maricel

Lobbosco, Agustín
Samso, Juan José
Zaballa, Luna
Zambón, Santiago Manuel

1999

Alberetti, Federico Ezequiel
Albornoz, Gisela Gabriela
Aloi, Facundo Gastón
Arce Timpanaro, Agustín Ezequiel
Ardiles Cano, Agustina
Begher, Tomás José
Caamaño, Jessica Natalia
Candiotti, Santiago Javier
Cortés, Gabriel Andrés
De las Carreras, Alán Daniel
Di Chiara, Alberto Tomás
Escobar, Mariana Carolina
Escobar, Matías Sebastián
Fernández Lezcano, Claudia Ayelén

Flores, Jonathan Iván
Flores, Matías Daniel
González Machado, Lucía Analía
Lechner, Germán Agustín
Mastroiaco De Benedittis, Romina Laura
Moretti, Germán Leonel
Parolo, Leonardo Ariel
Rodríguez Rivero, Daiana
Rodríguez Rivero, Matías Ezequiel
Ruiz Fialde, Ezequiel Matías
Ruiz Fialde, Melany Belén
Sarnacchiaro, Guillermo Matías
Soria, Carolina Mercedes
Taquini Monsegur, Belén

2000

Cácerez, Carolina Romina
Castro, Alejo Carlos
Citrea, Sebastián Ariel
David, Facundo
De Juana, Ma. Belén
Di Donatto, Juan Pablo
Doartero, David Martín
Dolian, Simón Bautista
Etchechuri, Agustina Rocío
Gareis, Daniela Belén
Grageda, Carolina Noemí
Grosso, Matías Tomás
Lattanzio, Julián Octavio
Ledesma, Lucía Ayelén
Levy Lescano, Julián Ignacio

Lobo, Lucas Emmanuel
López, Sandro Omar
Manucra, Cecilia Ayelén
Migliavaca, Sofía
Najle, Gabriel Fabián
Perrone, Pablo Nahuel
Quirós, Franco
Quirós, Lumila
Sandrin, Florencia Ayelén
Seisdedos, José Luis
Suárez, Ramiro Javier
Tozzi, Juan Ignacio
Vázquez Venialgo, Roberto Hugo Tomás
Vítola, Gabriel Ernesto
Zara, Carlos de la Cruz Lihué

2001

Berardi, Julián Gabriel
Bertani, Facundo Nahuel
Ferraro, Ezequiel Damián
Galanti, Bettina Casandra
García Costanzo, Iván Manuel
Jara, Facundo
Liberati Castro, Natalia
Martínez Fernández, Gabriel Agustín

Maugeri, Federico Nicolás
Roncal Paz, Marlon Osmar
Serisier, Nicolás Gabriel
Suárez Boaglio, Mateo Guido
Tejada Dreossi, Macarena Sol
Tejada Dreossi, Mercedes Zoé
Torres, Catalina

2002

Boiani, Constanza Eva
Brito, Patricia Yanet
Curti, Pedro
Duarte, Agustín Uriel
Eidelson, Danilo Ezequiel
Eidelson, Erika Giselle
Flores Navarro, Ma. Macarena

Jara, Solange Sophia
Maldonado Villalón, Carla Carolina
Mamani, Ivana
Segovia, Cyntia Maricel
Segovia, Daiana Mariel
Vargas, Yessica Noelia

2003

Curti, Gaspar
Espinoza, Darío
Fernández Lallana, Leandro Gabriel
Gutiérrez, Nazarena Rocío

Martinovic, Sofía Milagros
Scroca, Thomas Francisco
Soliz, Magalí Milagros
Soto Mendoza, Mirko Andrés

2004-2007

Abregó Pantarotta, Lucas Ariel
Algañaraz, Miguel Angel
Almada Orrijola, Victoria Belén
Benítez, Sofía Helena
Bitran, Shaiel Ezequiel
Boggiani, Narella
Bottaro, Gastón Alejo
Bres, Melanie Sol
Calero Mariño, Lautaro Matías
Calero Mariño, Lautaro Matías
Celis, Jonathan Ezequiel
Curia Caletrio, Uriel
Di Donatto, Florencia Morena
Dubatti Aloe, Luciana
Enríquez, Martina
Fanelli, Lautaro Andrés
Fariña Salamó, Federico
Gamarra, Rosa del Pilar
Gareta Tadei, Gabriel Benjamín
González, Diana Belén
Guerra, Gabriel Eduardo
Hermida, Alejo Joaquín
Hormannstorfer, Sahiel
Ilardo, Camila Rocío
Laudani, Matías Nicolás
López Vila, Julieta Abril

Manzanos, Rocío Anahí
Manzanos, Sofía Micaela
Nigro, Merlina
Noacco Bermúdez, Camila Belén
Orellano Echeverría, Erika
Orso, Nicolás Agustín
Palastanga, Augusto Matías Hernán
Pedraza Hryniuk, Martina
Peralta, Federico Damián
Pereyra Romano, Milagros
Pericón, Leandro Agustín
Piñeiro Arainty, María Gudalupe
Posse Campagna, Aylén Ludmila
Roda, Florencia Magalí
Roda, Zoe Ailén
Rodríguez Villaverde, Joaquín
Rodríguez Villaverde, Joaquín
Roldán Alejos, Gabriel
Salgado Araujo, Sofía Belén
Salico Fernández, Gabriel
Sánchez, Ayleen Rocío
Suñier Rodea, Paloma Solange
Vargas Olivotto, Candela Celina
Vázquez Reguero, Guido Gabriel
Vera Matto, Mauricio
Zisman Perlé, Nora

2008

Gorosito Sa, Federico Agustín
Huari Rocha, Facundo Adrián
Huari Rocha, Rocío Soledad

Inglese Vega, Bautista Gabriel
Suárez Díaz, Alan Gabriel

2009

Cuitiño, Lucca
Forte, Maia

Iglesias Avalos, Ana Cecilia
Manzanos Olivera, Melina Jazmín

2010

Castro Roig, María
Crapa Gendemann, Santiago
Domínguez, Serena Lucrecia
Echilley, Tiziano Gabriel

Ferreyro, Tiago
Iraola Caarabajal, Gabriel Ignacio
Isa Ayala, Zaira Jazmín
Laudani, Kiara

2011

Corpas, Ariela
Jiménez, Franco Emanuel

Sánchez, Sara Oriana
Villamayor, Facundo

2012

Gabriel Alfredo Sorhonet
Juan Cruz Viton
Fernando José Castro Roig
Ricardo Rodolfo Dlouhy
Ivo Renzo Smodlaka

Stefano César Ramírez Pérez
Claudia del Rosario Llamoca Tintaya
Karen Jhoana Mamani Capuma
Kevin Denis Romero

2013

Lucas Bautista Cicchitti
Gabriel Aníbal Duarte Fernández

2014

Guido Ivan Smodlaka
Germán Smodlaka
Juana Belén Smodlaka
Benicio Rodríguez Ferreiro
Máximo Gabriel Giménez

Constanza Abril Culia Berlot
Ezequiel Gabriel Posse Guillot
Bautista Ezequiel Caparruva
Thiago Agustín Scinardo Tenghi

2015

Dante Moreno
Camilo Agustín López
Máximo Giampaoli
Tobías Lucas Bucht

Mia Jazmín Cajal
Maia Luna Cancari
Luna Jazmín Espinoza

2016

Matías Gómez
Ciro Lorenzo Fontanella
Valentino Lucas Mena Salazar

Milagros Eluney Carabajal Aguilar
Naiara Beatriz León
Benjamín Acosta Martínez

2017

Lucas Leonel Cristaldo Juárez
Delfina Pilar Milego
Francesco Gabriel Seara